Witaj 'niezalogowany'!

Lista sędziów

Lp.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćUpr.Kl.
1 Adamowicz-Biernacka Małgorzata Zamość W I
2 Barbara Małgorzata Tomaszów Lubelski W I
3 Bartkiewicz Zbigniew Lublin W I
4 Bartkiewicz Agnieszka Lublin W I
5 Biała-Sobieraj Joanna Biała Podlaska S II
6 Biernacki Mieczysław Zamość W I
7 Bochyński Dariusz Lublin K K
8 Broniec Rafał Urzędów J I
9 Celińska Weronika Żółtańce-Kolonia K K
10 Choroś Monika Jastków J II
11 Dyl Ireneusz Świdnik W Z
12 Dziedzina-Wiwer Edward Lublin W I
13 Filipowicz Patrycja Lublin J II
14 Gajewska Bożena Biała Podlaska S II
15 Hejduk Jakub Lublin K K
16 Herda Ireneusz Tomaszów Lubelski W I
17 Hulajko Andrzej Parczew W I
18 Jakubaszek Mateusz Turka K III
19 Janczarek Artur Lublin SC P
20 Januszewicz Małgorzata Lublin J I
21 Jung Konrad Urszulin J II
22 Karwowski Konrad Międzyrzec Podlaski W I
23 Kawka Marcin Lublin W I
24 Kazaniecki Marcin Stary Brus J II
25 Kiliszek Mateusz Radom J III
26 Kochańska Wiktoria Urzędów K III
27 Korkosz Piotr Tomaszów Lubelski W I
28 Kozak Łukasz Lublin W I
29 Kuklińska Małgorzata Warszawa W I
30 Laska Joanna Milejów K III
31 Marciniak Szymon Lublin SC Z
32 Orlik Alicja Lublin S I
33 Paszkowski Tomasz Biała Podlaska W I
34 Pawlas Robert Krasnystaw W I
35 Pawlik Konrad Kurów SC I
36 Piech Szymon Nałęczów K III
37 Piszcz Grzegorz Biała Podlaska W I
38 Plewik Mariusz Matczyn W I
39 Prokopowicz Aleksandra Chełm K III
40 Ptasznik Patryk Jabłoń K III
41 Pyrz Szymon Lublin K III
42 Pytka Bartosz Kolonia Pliszczyn W I
43 Roman Karolina Biała Podlaska K K
44 Rudakowska Paulina Lublin W I
45 Siepsiak Paweł Lublin W I
46 Silezin Krzysztof Zamość W II
47 Śliwiński Artur Franciszków W P
48 Śmiałkowski Leszek Świdnik W I
49 Staszczyk Agnieszka Lublin W Z
50 Stolarczuk Wiktoria Biała Podlaska K III
51 Stopa Magdalena K K
52 Szafrański Piotr Lublin K III
53 Szajnoga Marek Świdnik W I
54 Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga Lublin SC Z
55 Tuszyński Radosław Zamość W I
56 Wasiak Paweł Biała Podlaska W I
57 Więckowska Alicja Międzyrzec Podlaski J II
58 Winniczuk Marek Tomaszów lub. S I
59 Witkowski Patryk Lublin K K
60 Wójtowicz Tomasz Bełżyce W I
61 Woś Adam Lublin K K
62 Zdenicki Andrzej Dzierzkowice W I

Sędziowie urlopowani

Brak sędziów