Liga Wojewódzka Kadetów
Data | Godz. | Nr meczu |
Gospodarz | Gość | Sędzia I | Sędzia II | Sekretarz | Liniowy 1 | Liniowy 2 | |
2023-09-30 | 11:00 | 1 | TPS Lublin | LKPS Lublin | Pawlik Konrad | Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | Rudakowska Paulina | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-02 | 17:00 | 3 | MKS Avia Świdnik I | MKS Avia Świdnik II | Śmiałkowski Leszek | Szajnoga Marek | Dyl Ireneusz | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-14 | 10:30 | 4 | LKPS Lublin | MKS Avia Świdnik II | Broniec Rafał | Dziedzina-Wiwer Edward | Januszewicz Małgorzata | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-14 | 13:00 | 6 | TPS Lublin | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | Śliwiński Artur | Bartkiewicz Zbigniew | Pyrz Szymon | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-17 | 19:00 | 5 | MKS Kraśnik | MKS Avia Świdnik I | Plewik Mariusz | Wójtowicz Tomasz | Kochańska Wiktoria | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-20 | 17:00 | 7 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | LKPS Lublin | Piszcz Grzegorz | Paszkowski Tomasz | Biała-Sobieraj Joanna | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-21 | 11:00 | 9 | MKS Avia Świdnik II | MKS Kraśnik | Prokopowicz Aleksandra | Śliwiński Artur | Szajnoga Marek | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-21 | 13:00 | 8 | MKS Avia Świdnik I | TPS Lublin | Jung Konrad | Szajnoga Marek | Śliwiński Artur | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-22 | 11:00 | 2 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | MKS Kraśnik | Hulajko Andrzej | Paszkowski Tomasz | Więckowska Alicja | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-26 | 18:00 | 10 | LKPS Lublin | MKS Kraśnik | Śliwiński Artur | Pyrz Szymon | ------------ | ------------ | ||
2023-10-27 | 17:30 | 11 | TPS Lublin | MKS Avia Świdnik II | Jakubaszek Mateusz | Staszczyk Agnieszka | Bartkiewicz Zbigniew | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-10-28 | 11:30 | 12 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | MKS Avia Świdnik I | Kozak Łukasz | Paszkowski Tomasz | Biała-Sobieraj Joanna | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-11-16 | 17:45 | 13 | LKPS Lublin | MKS Avia Świdnik I | Śliwiński Artur | Pyrz Szymon | Filipowicz Patrycja | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-11-18 | 10:00 | 15 | MKS Kraśnik | TPS Lublin | Jakubaszek Mateusz | Broniec Rafał | Zdenicki Andrzej | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-11-25 | 11:00 | 17 | MKS Kraśnik | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | Piech Szymon | Plewik Mariusz | Wójtowicz Tomasz | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-11-25 | 12:00 | 16 | LKPS Lublin | TPS Lublin | Staszczyk Agnieszka | Pyrz Szymon | Filipowicz Patrycja | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-11-27 | 17:30 | 18 | MKS Avia Świdnik II | MKS Avia Świdnik I | Szajnoga Marek | Śliwiński Artur | Dyl Ireneusz | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-11-30 | 19:15 | 21 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | TPS Lublin | Karwowski Konrad | Piszcz Grzegorz | Biała-Sobieraj Joanna | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-12-01 | 17:00 | 20 | MKS Avia Świdnik I | MKS Kraśnik | Jakubaszek Mateusz | Dyl Ireneusz | Szajnoga Marek | ------------ | ------------ | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | 19 | MKS Avia Świdnik II | LKPS Lublin | Biernacki Mieczysław | Śmiałkowski Leszek | Szajnoga Marek | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-06 | 10:00 | 24 | MKS Kraśnik | MKS Avia Świdnik II | Broniec Rafał | Kochańska Wiktoria | Zdenicki Andrzej | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-06 | 13:00 | 22 | LKPS Lublin | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | Laska Joanna | Kawka Marcin | Kozak Łukasz | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-12 | 17:30 | 23 | TPS Lublin | MKS Avia Świdnik I | Choroś Monika | Pawlik Konrad | Szafrański Piotr | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-13 | 13:00 | 25 | MKS Kraśnik | LKPS Lublin | Broniec Rafał | Piech Szymon | Kochańska Wiktoria | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-14 | 11:00 | 14 | MKS Avia Świdnik II | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | Śliwiński Artur | Kazaniecki Marcin | Szajnoga Marek | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-15 | 17:30 | 30 | TPS Lublin | MKS Kraśnik | Choroś Monika | Rudakowska Paulina | Filipowicz Patrycja | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-17 | 19:10 | 28 | MKS Avia Świdnik I | LKPS Lublin | Jung Konrad | Dyl Ireneusz | Śmiałkowski Leszek | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-19 | 17:00 | 26 | MKS Avia Świdnik II | TPS Lublin | Jakubaszek Mateusz | Dyl Ireneusz | Szajnoga Marek | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-19 | 18:30 | 27 | MKS Avia Świdnik I | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | Jung Konrad | Śliwiński Artur | Śmiałkowski Leszek | ------------ | ------------ | |
2024-01-21 | 11:00 | 29 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podl. | MKS Avia Świdnik II | Ptasznik Patryk | Paszkowski Tomasz | Piszcz Grzegorz | ------------ | ------------ |